Apartamento Inteiro Re Torre Sul 2 Suites
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Apartamento Inteiro Re Torre Sul 2 Suites Caldas Novas offers proximity to a number of tourist attractions, such as Clube Prive, located only 1.1 km away. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.
The apartment offers a convenient location approximately a 10-minute ride from Jardim Japones. You can also reach Water Park, which is not far from this apartment.
Apartamento Inteiro Re Torre Sul 2 Suites comprises a balcony and a living room and features views of the garden.
This apartment offers self-catering amenities, such as a kitchen, and a dining area for guests' convenience. Caldas Novas airport is located at the distance of 5 km from the accommodation.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Apartamento Inteiro Re Torre Sul 2 Suites?
Guests of Apartamento Inteiro Re Torre Sul 2 Suites can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Clube Prive, placed 13 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Japanese Gardens (2.4 km) as well as Matriz Church (6 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apartamento Inteiro Re Torre Sul 2 Suites?
At Apartamento Inteiro Re Torre Sul 2 Suites, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Apartamento Inteiro Re Torre Sul 2 Suites?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Steakout, a nearby restaurant renowned for its South American dishes, conveniently situated 300 meters from Apartamento Inteiro Re Torre Sul 2 Suites. Additionally, they can try out Aquarius, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found 450 metres away. - ❓
Does the accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, the accommodation provides a kitchen.